Results Summary for MR TT #5 for 2009
Click on link below to access Detailed Results & Statistics
http://www.here-ugo.com/2009TT5/2009TT5ResultsP1.htm
Name Points Total C Best Class
Robyn Howard   9 0 82.011 2
Chuck McCoy   9 0 74.625 3
Adam Ussery 7 0 75.544 3
Denny Payne 5 1 75.995 3
Christy Payne 4 0 76.329 3
Fran Ussery 3 0 77.988 3
Travis Howard   2 0 78.941 3
Mike Lockas   9 0 74.028 4
Michael Pelletier   9 0 72.477 5
Ed Gross 7 1 76.568 5
Joel Nannis   5 2 79.125 5
James Shoffit   9 0 71.258 6
Wendy Shoffit 7 0 72.805 6
Bob Kuykendall 5 0 73.429 6
Darron Shaffer   4 0 74.850 6
Martin Lumpkin   9 3 73.467 7
Jeff Herrmann 7 0 73.673 7
Tannia Dobbins   5 0 74.646 7
Gary Kelley   9 0 67.067 9
Richard Diller   7 0 69.900 9
Andrea Bell   9 0 77.509 L
Alicia Lumpkin 7 0 80.926 L
Tracey Gross   5 0 81.498 L
Name Total C Best Class
James Wilkinson     0 72.870 1X
Mark Wilkinson 0 73.685 1X
Charlie Carnevale 0 77.235 1X
Nicollas Crous     2 77.464 1X
David Whitener     4 74.046 2X
Jerrett Jan 0 76.108 2X
Gabby Garner 2 76.789 2X
Brad Hudson 0 77.053 2X
Joshua Downs 0 83.491 2X
Mitch Williams     0 76.081 4X
Mike McCullah     0 75.596 6X
Jason Hall     1 78.178 6X
Chris Craig     0 74.269 7X
??? 0 78.716 ???
Top Driver Scoring for TT #5:
Name PPF TDindex TDI/PPF N-TDI Class
Robyn Howard 0.862 0.818 0.949 0.910 2
Chuck McCoy 0.862 0.899 1.043 1.000 3
Adam Ussery 0.857 0.873 1.019 0.977 3
Denny Payne 0.863 0.868 1.006 0.964 3
Christy Payne 0.863 0.879 1.019 0.977 3
Fran Ussery 0.857 0.860 1.004 0.962 3
Travis Howard 0.857 0.850 0.992 0.951 3
Mike Lockas 0.882 0.906 1.027 0.985 4
Michael Pelletier 0.894 0.925 1.035 0.992 5
Ed Gross 0.874 0.862 0.986 0.946 5
Joel Nannis 0.880 0.820 0.932 0.893 5
James Shoffit 0.914 0.941 1.030 0.987 6
Wendy Shoffit 0.914 0.906 0.991 0.950 6
Bob Kuykendall 0.900 0.913 1.014 0.973 6
Darron Shaffer 0.884 0.896 1.014 0.972 6
Martin Lumpkin 0.894 0.869 0.972 0.932 7
Jeff Herrmann 0.884 0.910 1.029 0.987 7
Tannia Dobbins 0.884 0.898 1.016 0.974 7
Gary Kelley 0.997 1.000 1.003 0.962 9
Richard Diller 0.997 0.959 0.962 0.922 9
Andrea Bell 0.931 0.865 0.929 0.891 L
Alicia Lumpkin 0.894 0.829 0.927 0.889 L
Tracey Gross 0.874 0.823 0.942 0.903 L
Max 1.043
10 Fastest Times
Name Best Class
Gary Kelley       67.067 9
Richard Diller 69.900 9
James Shoffit 71.258 6
Michael Pelletier 72.477 5
Wendy Shoffit 72.805 6
James Wilkinson 72.870 1X
Bob Kuykendall 73.429 6
Martin Lumpkin 73.467 7
Jeff Herrmann 73.673 7
Mark Wilkinson       73.685 1X
10 Top Drivers
Name TDI Class
Chuck McCoy 0.862 0.899 1.043 1.000 3
Michael Pelletier 0.894 0.925 1.035 0.992 5
James Shoffit 0.914 0.941 1.030 0.987 6
Jeff Herrmann 0.884 0.910 1.029 0.987 7
Mike Lockas 0.882 0.906 1.027 0.985 4
Adam Ussery 0.857 0.873 1.019 0.977 3
Christy Payne 0.863 0.879 1.019 0.977 3
Tannia Dobbins 0.884 0.898 1.016 0.974 7
Bob Kuykendall 0.900 0.913 1.014 0.973 6
Darron Shaffer 0.884 0.896 1.014 0.972 6
10 Most Consistent Drivers
Name STD Class
Mike Lockas       0.438 4
Wendy Shoffit 0.475 6
Bob Kuykendall 0.513 6
Tracey Gross 0.562 L
Darron Shaffer 0.669 6
Chuck McCoy 0.698 3
Denny Payne 0.730 3
Travis Howard 0.814 3
Christy Payne 0.891 3
Gary Kelley       0.993 9