Results Summary for MR TT #4 for 2009
Click on link below to access Detailed Results & Statistics
http://www.here-ugo.com/2009TT4/2009TT4ResultsP1.htm
Name Points Total C Best Class
Chuck McCoy   9   92.616 3
Travis Howard   7   101.117 3
Mike Lockas   9   93.210 4
Jeff Atkins   9   92.994 5
Carey Spreen 7 93.298 5
Michael Pelletier 5 93.806 5
Joel Nannis 4 104.458 5
Roy Clingman 3 106.497 5
Dave Frick   2   109.469 5
Mark Steele   9   88.107 6
Bob Kuykendall 7 90.795 6
Lisa Steele   5   91.381 6
Jim Hedderick   9   90.964 7
Tannia Dobbins 7 91.947 7
Scott Wolthuis 5 93.892 7
Denny Payne 4 95.630 7
Marty Lumpkin 3 97.754 7
Josh Roberts 2 100.690 7
Robert Rollins   1   104.210 7
Danny Nowak   9   89.268 10
Ray Kelley   9 1 83.067 9
Bryan Bell 7 85.979 9
Rick Gonzales 5 89.637 9
Jeff Herrmann 4 89.703 9
Richard Diller 3 89.882 9
Mike Rankin   2   94.583 10
Andrea Bell   9   92.845 L
Alicia Lumpkin   7   100.674 L
Name Total C Best Class
James Wilkinson       94.282 1X
David Hambrick 96.619 1X
Nicolas Carreola 98.592 1X
Greg Masterman 100.770 1X
Kevin Yu       101.248 1X
Gabby Garner       99.816 2X
Dylan Daniel 101.085 2X
Sarah Daniel       104.827 2X
Ray Nannis       98.861 3X
Mitch Williams       100.078 4X
Alan Wong       95.130 5X
Ken Orgeron       87.515 6X
Christy Payne 92.407 6X
David Loi 93.197 6X
Terry Thornton 99.538 6X
Zohair Ahmed       104.214 6X
David Whitener       85.156 7X
Kimberly Whitener       88.858 7X
Top Driver Scoring for AX #3:
Name PPF TDindex TDI/PPF N-TDI Class
Chuck McCoy 0.862 0.897 1.041 0.998 3
Travis Howard 0.857 0.821 0.958 0.918 3
Mike Lockas 0.882 0.891 1.010 0.968 4
Jeff Atkins 0.880 0.893 1.015 0.973 5
Carey Spreen 0.884 0.890 1.007 0.965 5
Michael Pelletier 0.894 0.886 0.991 0.950 5
Joel Nannis 0.872 0.795 0.912 0.874 5
Roy Clingman 0.897 0.780 0.870 0.834 5
Dave Frick 0.874 0.759 0.868 0.833 5
Mark Steele 0.904 0.943 1.043 1.000 6
Bob Kuykendall 0.900 0.915 1.017 0.975 6
Lisa Steele 0.904 0.909 1.006 0.964 6
Tannia Dobbins 0.904 0.903 0.999 0.958 7
Denny Payne 0.891 0.869 0.975 0.935 7
Marty Lumpkin 0.875 0.850 0.971 0.931 7
Scott Wolthuis 0.920 0.885 0.962 0.922 7
Jim Hedderick 0.984 0.913 0.928 0.889 7
Josh Roberts 0.893 0.825 0.924 0.886 7
Robert Rollins 0.895 0.797 0.891 0.854 7
Bryan Bell 0.931 0.966 1.038 0.995 9
Jeff Herrmann 0.896 0.926 1.033 0.991 9
Ray Kelley 0.997 0.984 0.987 0.946 9
Rick Gonzales 0.957 0.927 0.969 0.929 9
Richard Diller 0.997 0.924 0.927 0.888 9
Danny Nowak 0.993 0.931 0.938 0.899 10
Mike Rankin 1.000 0.878 0.878 0.842 10
Andrea Bell 0.931 0.895 0.961 0.922 L
Alicia Lumpkin 0.875 0.825 0.943 0.904 L
Max 1.043
10 Fastest Times
Name Best Class
Ray Kelley       83.067 9
Bryan Bell 85.979 9
Mark Steele 88.107 6
Danny Nowak 89.268 10
Rick Gonzales 89.637 9
Jeff Herrmann 89.703 9
Richard Diller 89.882 9
Bob Kuykendall 90.795 6
Jim Hedderick 90.964 7
Lisa Steele       91.381 6
10 Top Drivers
Name TDI Class
Mark Steele 0.904 0.943 1.043 1.000 6
Chuck McCoy 0.862 0.897 1.041 0.998 3
Bryan Bell 0.931 0.966 1.038 0.995 9
Jeff Herrmann 0.896 0.926 1.033 0.991 9
Bob Kuykendall 0.900 0.915 1.017 0.975 6
Jeff Atkins 0.880 0.893 1.015 0.973 5
Mike Lockas 0.882 0.891 1.010 0.968 4
Carey Spreen 0.884 0.890 1.007 0.965 5
Lisa Steele 0.904 0.909 1.006 0.964 6
Tannia Dobbins 0.904 0.903 0.999 0.958 7
10 Most Consistent Drivers
Name STD Class
Jeff Atkins       0.770 5
Bryan Bell 0.950 9
Rick Gonzales 1.095 9
Jim Hedderick 1.107 7
Mark Steele 1.141 6
Scott Wolthuis 1.141 7
Mike Lockas 1.234 4
Carey Spreen 1.281 5
Roy Clingman 1.459 5
Michael Pelletier       1.532 5