Results Summary for MR TT #3 for 2009
Click on link below to access Detailed Results & Statistics
http://www.here-ugo.com/2009TT3/2009TT3ResultsP1.htm
Name Points Total C Best Class
Robyn Howard   9 0 110.312 2
Chuck McCoy   9 0 90.969 3
Christy Payne 7 0 95.874 3
Denny Payne 5 0 97.521 3
Travis Howard   4 0 98.728 3
Mike Lockas   9 0 90.090 4
Jeff Atkins   9 0 88.833 5
Carey Spreen 7 0 90.631 5
Ed Gross 5 0 93.653 5
Michael Pelietier 4 0 94.139 5
Larry Lenamon 3 0 97.006 5
Bobby Nordin   2 0 99.604 5
James Shoffit   9 0 87.803 6
Bob Kuykendall 7 0 88.136 6
Wendy Shoffit 5 0 90.933 6
Richard Lundy 4 0 92.226 6
Darron Shaffer 3 0 93.303 6
Martin Lumpkin   2 0 98.162 6
Jim Hedderick   9 0 89.674 7
Scott Wolthous 7 0 91.214 7
Tannia Dobbins 5 0 91.226 7
Gary Kelly   9 0 82.886 9
Bryan Bell 7 0 83.712 9
Lisa Steele 5 0 88.372 9
Rick Gonzales 4 0 88.378 9
Richard Diller   3 0 94.811 9
Andrea Bell   9 0 91.624 L
Alicia Lumpkin 7 0 98.367 L
Kristi Kelly   5 0 101.252 L
Name Total C Best Class
James Wilkinson     0 93.469 1X
David Bowlin     0 93.872 1X
Gabby Garner     0 96.181 2X
Dalia Elzeny 0 98.367 2X
Dylan Daniel 0 101.723 2X
Amir ElBaghdady 0 101.994 2X
Sarah Daniel     0 102.117 2X
Juan Guzman     0 97.738 3X
Mitch Williams     0 92.135 4X
Robert Weitsel 0 97.269 4X
Georgia Geerlings     0 105.370 4X
Lisa Savage     0 95.337 6X
David Whitener     0 86.954 7X
Lane Roathe     0 95.910 9X
Top Driver Scoring for TT #3:
Name PPF TDindex TDI/PPF N-TDI Class
Robyn Howard 0.842 0.751 0.892 0.839 2
Christy Payne 0.865 0.849 0.982 0.923 3
Chuck McCoy 0.862 0.911 1.057 0.994 3
Denny Payne 0.862 0.849 0.985 0.926 3
Travis Howard 0.857 0.840 0.980 0.922 3
Mike Lockas 0.882 0.920 1.043 0.981 4
Jeff Atkins 0.880 0.933 1.060 0.997 5
Carey Spreen 0.884 0.915 1.035 0.973 5
Ed Gross 0.874 0.885 1.013 0.952 5
Michael Pelietier 0.894 0.880 0.984 0.926 5
Bobby Nordin 0.879 0.832 0.947 0.890 5
Larry Lenamon 0.920 0.854 0.928 0.873 5
Bob Kuykendall 0.900 0.940 1.044 0.982 6
James Shoffit 0.914 0.944 1.033 0.971 6
Richard Lundy 0.884 0.899 1.017 0.956 6
Darron Shaffer 0.884 0.888 1.005 0.945 6
Wendy Shoffit 0.914 0.912 0.998 0.938 6
Jim Hedderick 0.894 0.924 1.034 0.972 7
Tannia Dobbins 0.904 0.909 1.006 0.946 7
Scott Wolthous 0.920 0.909 0.988 0.929 7
Martin Lumpkin 0.894 0.844 0.944 0.888 7
Bryan Bell 0.931 0.990 1.063 1.000 9
Lisa Steele 0.931 0.938 1.008 0.947 9
Gary Kelly 0.997 1.000 1.003 0.943 9
Rick Gonzales 0.957 0.938 0.980 0.922 9
Richard Diller 0.997 0.874 0.877 0.824 9
Andrea Bell 0.931 0.905 0.972 0.914 L
Alicia Lumpkin 0.875 0.843 0.963 0.906 L
Kristi Kelly 0.997 0.819 0.821 0.773 L
Max 1.063
10 Fastest Times
Name Best Class
Gary Kelly       82.886 9
Bryan Bell 83.712 9
James Shoffit 87.803 6
Bob Kuykendall 88.136 6
Lisa Steele 88.372 9
Rick Gonzales 88.378 9
Jeff Atkins 88.833 5
Jim Hedderick 89.674 7
Mike Lockas 90.090 4
Carey Spreen       90.631 5
10 Top Drivers
Name TDI Class
Bryan Bell 0.931 0.990 1.063 1.000 9
Jeff Atkins 0.880 0.933 1.060 0.997 5
Chuck McCoy 0.862 0.911 1.057 0.994 3
Bob Kuykendall 0.900 0.940 1.044 0.982 6
Mike Lockas 0.882 0.920 1.043 0.981 4
Carey Spreen 0.884 0.915 1.035 0.973 5
Jim Hedderick 0.972 7
James Shoffit 0.914 0.944 1.033 0.971 6
Richard Lundy 0.884 0.899 1.017 0.956 6
Ed Gross 0.874 0.885 1.013 0.952 5
Max 1.063
10 Most Consistent Drivers
Name STD Class
Carey Spreen       0.513 5
Jim Hedderick 0.795 7
Christy Payne 0.890 3
Mike Lockas 0.947 4
Martin Lumpkin 0.960 6
Denny Payne 0.980 3
James Shoffit 1.056 6
Rick Gonzales 1.202 9
Jeff Atkins 1.375 5
Travis Howard       1.419 3