Results Summary for MR AX #4 for 2009
Click on link below to access Detailed Results & Statistics
http://www.here-ugo.com/2009AX4/2009AX4ResultsP1.htm
Name Points Total C Best Class
Chuck McCoy   9 9 60.462 3
Mike Lockas   9 4 58.915 4
Carey Spreen   9 2 57.912 5
Michael Pelletier 7 3 58.339 5
Cyril Reif 5 7 59.826 5
Ed Gross   4 9 59.967 5
James Shoffit   9 7 56.488 6
Wendy Shoffit 7 6 56.926 6
Bob Kuykendall 5 1 57.261 6
Darron Shaffer   4 3 60.887 6
Denny Payne   9 11 63.232 7
Martin Lumpkin   7 6 64.179 7
Gary Kelley   9 12 54.888 9
Rick Gonzales 7 2 55.460 9
Richard Diller   5 1 60.745 9
Tracey Gross   9 0 62.242 L
Kristy Kelley 7 3 64.245 L
Alicia Lumpkin   5 7 68.926 L
Name Total C Best Class
Greg Masterman     7 62.687 1X
Ben Romans 1 63.170 1X
Cuong Trinh     19 68.830 1X
Gabby Garner     14 60.963 2X
Mick Harrison 1 62.046 2X
Ramon Lopez     2 63.095 2X
Thomas Hiromoto     17 57.839 3X
Brad Hudson 2 60.297 3X
Benjamin Alderson 1 63.001 3X
Greg Laver 7 63.041 3X
Gabriel Kwong     8 64.130 3X
Aqib Kazi     16 57.924 6X
Robert Jones 5 58.071 6X
Jerrett Jan 15 59.878 6X
Zohair Ahmed 16 60.340 6X
Christy Payne 16 61.593 6X
Thanhly Vo     6 62.121 6X
Ken Orgeron     15 56.101 7X
Joseph Kan     13 56.867 7X
David Smart     1 52.458 9X
Greg Stirneman     4 53.231 9X
Top Driver Scoring for AX #3:
Name PPF TDindex TDI/PPF N-TDI Class
Chuck McCoy 0.862 0.754 0.875 0.874 3
Mike Lockas 0.882 0.835 0.947 0.946 4
Carey Spreen 0.884 0.877 0.992 0.991 5
Michael Pelletier 0.894 0.856 0.957 0.956 5
Cyril Reif 0.885 0.785 0.887 0.886 5
Ed Gross 0.874 0.761 0.871 0.870 5
Bob Kuykendall 0.900 0.901 1.001 1.000 6
Darron Shaffer 0.884 0.821 0.929 0.928 6
Wendy Shoffit 0.914 0.838 0.917 0.916 6
James Shoffit 0.914 0.832 0.910 0.909 6
Martin Lumpkin 0.875 0.743 0.849 0.848 7
Denny Payne 0.891 0.701 0.787 0.786 7
Rick Gonzales 0.957 0.915 0.956 0.955 9
Richard Diller 0.997 0.849 0.852 0.851 9
Gary Kelley 0.997 0.796 0.798 0.798 9
Tracey Gross 0.874 0.843 0.965 0.963 L
Kristy Kelley 0.997 0.778 0.780 0.779 L
Alicia Lumpkin 0.875 0.682 0.779 0.779 L
Max 1.001
10 Fastest Times
Name Best Class
David Smart       52.458 9X
Greg Stirneman 53.231 9X
Gary Kelley 54.888 9
Rick Gonzales 55.460 9
Ken Orgeron 56.101 7X
James Shoffit 56.488 6
Joseph Kan 56.867 7X
Wendy Shoffit 56.926 6
Bob Kuykendall 57.261 6
Thomas Hiromoto       57.839 3X
10 Top Drivers
Name TDI Class
Bob Kuykendall 0.900 0.901 1.001 1.000 6
Carey Spreen 0.884 0.877 0.992 0.991 5
Tracey Gross 0.874 0.843 0.965 0.963 L
Michael Pelletier 0.894 0.856 0.957 0.956 5
Rick Gonzales 0.957 0.915 0.956 0.955 9
Mike Lockas 0.882 0.835 0.947 0.946 4
Darron Shaffer 0.884 0.821 0.929 0.928 6
Wendy Shoffit 0.914 0.838 0.917 0.916 6
James Shoffit 0.914 0.832 0.910 0.909 6
Cyril Reif 0.885 0.785 0.887 0.886 5
10 Most Consistent Drivers
Name STD Class
Richard Diller       0.844 9
Tracey Gross 0.921 L
Michael Pelletier 1.078 5
Carey Spreen 1.463 5
Darron Shaffer 1.637 6
Rick Gonzales 2.276 9
Ed Gross 2.371 5
Mike Lockas 2.547 4
Bob Kuykendall 2.698 6
Wendy Shoffit       2.785 6