Results Summary for MR AX #2 for 2009
Click on link below to access Detailed Results & Statistics
http://www.here-ugo.com/2009AX2/2009AX2ResultsP1.htm
Name Points Total C Best Class
Mike Brown   9 1 62.409 2
Robyn Howard 7 1 64.428 2
Betty Perrine 5 0 64.531 2
Clay Perrine   4 1 65.450 2
Christy Payne   9 2 59.986 3
Denny Payne 7 1 60.156 3
Bryan Petri 5 0 60.365 3
Travis Howard 4 1 61.034 3
Chuck McCoy 3 5 61.416 3
Marty Arnold   2 0 69.894 3
Mike Lockas   9 2 59.754 4
Gary Leto   9 0 59.032 5
Michael Pelletier 7 4 59.253 5
Carey Spreen 5 2 59.953 5
Avery Murphy 4 1 60.029 5
Ed Gross 3 0 62.110 5
Roy Clingman 2 1 62.901 5
Bobby Nordin   1 1 63.163 5
James Shoffit   9 1 56.465 6
Bob Kuykendall 7 3 58.026 6
Rich Keesecker 5 2 58.412 6
Wendy Shoffit 4 2 58.701 6
Darron Shaffer   3 3 62.861 6
Wes Thurman   9 2 60.159 7
Tannia Dobbins 7 10 60.290 7
Martin Lumpkin 5 0 63.238 7
Travis Dobbins 4 5 64.757 7
Van Oortmerssen   3 1 65.799 7
Lisa Steele   9 1 58.364 8
Mark Steele   7 1 58.988 8
Rick Gonzales   9 0 55.223 9
Gary Kelley 7 1 55.821 9
Jeff Herrmann 5 4 57.359 9
Richard Diller   4 8 62.629 9
Alicia Lumpkin   9 2 66.309 L
Name Total C Best Class
Sunny Sheu     3 59.990 1X
David Hambrick 2 63.615 1X
Brian Bell 1 63.848 1X
Greg Masterman 1 63.855 1X
Andrea Bell     5 69.163 1X
Mike McShane     4 59.032 2X
Gabby Garner 9 61.449 2X
Amir ElBaghdady 2 63.208 2X
Doug Covington 3 63.961 2X
Dylan Daniel 1 68.309 2X
Sarah Daniel     3 71.056 2X
Jimmie Stewart     1 61.383 4X
Nicolas Carrerla     4 62.351 5X
David Loi 6 59.856 6X
Cuong Trinh     1 66.970 6X
Top Driver Scoring for TT #1:
Name PPF TDindex TDI/PPF N-TDI Class
Mike Brown 0.837 0.870 1.039 0.975 2
Betty Perrine 0.829 0.856 1.033 0.968 2
Clay Perrine 0.829 0.830 1.001 0.939 2
Robyn Howard 0.842 0.843 1.001 0.939 2
Bryan Petri 0.858 0.915 1.066 1.000 3
Denny Payne 0.862 0.903 1.048 0.982 3
Travis Howard 0.857 0.890 1.039 0.974 3
Christy Payne 0.862 0.891 1.034 0.969 3
Chuck McCoy 0.862 0.830 0.963 0.903 3
Marty Arnold 0.854 0.790 0.925 0.867 3
Mike Lockas 0.882 0.894 1.014 0.950 4
Avery Murphy 0.868 0.905 1.043 0.978 5
Gary Leto 0.917 0.935 1.020 0.956 5
Ed Gross 0.874 0.889 1.017 0.954 5
Carey Spreen 0.884 0.891 1.008 0.945 5
Bobby Nordin 0.879 0.860 0.978 0.917 5
Michael Pelletier 0.894 0.874 0.978 0.917 5
Roy Clingman 0.897 0.864 0.963 0.903 5
James Shoffit 0.914 0.962 1.053 0.987 6
Rich Keesecker 0.881 0.915 1.039 0.974 6
Bob Kuykendall 0.900 0.906 1.007 0.944 6
Wendy Shoffit 0.914 0.910 0.996 0.934 6
Darron Shaffer 0.874 0.837 0.958 0.898 6
Martin Lumpkin 0.875 0.873 0.998 0.936 7
Wes Thurman 0.904 0.888 0.982 0.921 7
Van Oortmerssen 0.895 0.826 0.923 0.865 7
Travis Dobbins 0.904 0.787 0.871 0.816 7
Tannia Dobbins 0.904 0.785 0.868 0.814 7
Lisa Steele 0.904 0.931 1.030 0.966 8
Mark Steele 0.904 0.921 1.019 0.955 8
Rick Gonzales 0.957 1.000 1.045 0.980 9
Gary Kelley 0.997 0.973 0.976 0.915 9
Jeff Herrmann 0.950 0.903 0.951 0.891 9
Richard Diller 0.997 0.778 0.780 0.732 9
Alicia Lumpkin 0.875 0.806 0.921 0.864 L
Max 1.06643
10 Fastest Times
Name Best Class
Rick Gonzales       55.223 9
Gary Kelley 55.821 9
James Shoffit 56.465 6
Jeff Herrmann 57.359 9
Bob Kuykendall 58.026 6
Lisa Steele 58.364 8
Rich Keesecker 58.412 6X
Wendy Shoffit 58.701 6
Mark Steele 58.988 8
Gary Leto       59.032 5
10 Top Drivers
Name TDI Class
Bryan Petri 0.858 0.915 1.066 1.000 3
James Shoffit 0.914 0.962 1.053 0.987 6
Denny Payne 0.862 0.903 1.048 0.982 3
Rick Gonzales 0.957 1.000 1.045 0.980 9
Avery Murphy 0.868 0.905 1.043 0.978 5
Mike Brown 0.837 0.870 1.039 0.975 2
Rich Keesecker 0.881 0.915 1.039 0.974 6
Travis Howard 0.857 0.890 1.039 0.974 3
Christy Payne 0.862 0.891 1.034 0.969 3
Betty Perrine 0.829 0.856 1.033 0.968 2
10 Most Consistent Drivers
Name STD Class
Betty Perrine       0.407 2
Gary Leto 0.607 5
Ed Gross 0.615 5
Avery Murphy 0.871 5
Bryan Petri 0.962 3
Mike Lockas 1.098 4
Bobby Nordin 1.211 5
Darron Shaffer 1.212 6
Carey Spreen 1.239 5
Marty Lumpkin       1.312 7